Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), COCONUT OIL, PEPPERMINT CRUSH (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL, FD&C RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking