Is Dark Chocolate Whole Peanut Clusters, 1Lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkai), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Contains 0,5% Or Less Of The Following: Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavor
Check Dark Chocolate Whole Peanut Clusters, 1Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Whole Peanut Clusters, 1Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Whole Peanut Clusters, 1Lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


