Is Dark Chocolate Whole Peanut Clusters, 1Lb Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkai), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Contains 0,5% Or Less Of The Following: Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavor
Check Dark Chocolate Whole Peanut Clusters, 1Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Whole Peanut Clusters, 1Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Whole Peanut Clusters, 1Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


