Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALTED PISTACHIO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS*; SUGAR; PISTACHIOS (ROASTED IN SAFFLOWER OIL); COCOA BUTTER*; SEA SALT; NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN; WHOLE VANILLA BEANS; MILK.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALTED PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go