Is Darling Spuds Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper Flavour [Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Potato Starch, Spices (Coarse Black Pepper, Ground Black Pepper), Sugar, Natural Pepper Flavouring, Yeast Extracts, Acid: Citric Acid].

Check Darling Spuds Sea Salt & Cracked Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go