Is Darrell Lea Dark Chocolate Rich And Full Bodied Block | 170g Oat Free?

Description
Darrell Lea dark chocolate bar is a high-quality chocolate made in Australia. It is crafted using sustainably sourced cocoa, ensuring both environmental and social responsibility. The chocolate is also non-GMO, free from high fructose corn syrup and palm oil, making it a healthier choice. Darrell Lea offers a range of other gooey and chewy chocolate bars, including Rocklea Road, Caramel Craving, Milk Chocolate, and Peanut Brittle. People appreciate the great quality of Darrell Lea chocolate, describing it as creamy and enjoying its melt-in-your-mouth texture. Overall, Darrell Lea dark chocolate bar is a delicious and conscientious treat.

Description
Darrell Lea dark chocolate bar is a high-quality chocolate made in Australia. It is crafted using sustainably sourced cocoa, ensuring both environmental and social responsibility. The chocolate is also non-GMO, free from high fructose corn syrup and palm oil, making it a healthier choice. Darrell Lea offers a range of other gooey and chewy chocolate bars, including Rocklea Road, Caramel Craving, Milk Chocolate, and Peanut Brittle. People appreciate the great quality of Darrell Lea chocolate, describing it as creamy and enjoying its melt-in-your-mouth texture. Overall, Darrell Lea dark chocolate bar is a delicious and conscientious treat.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Natural Flavour, Dark Chocolate contains 47% Cocoa Solids
Check Darrell Lea Dark Chocolate Rich And Full Bodied Block | 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Dark Chocolate Rich And Full Bodied Block | 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, RICH CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLING, DARK & RASPBERRY
Chocolove Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Rich 65% Cocoa Content - 3.2 Oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate, Acai and Blueberry Flavored Snacking Chocolate, Bag 21 oz
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
Darrell Lea Dark Chocolate Rich And Full Bodied Block | 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


