Is Darrell Lea Dark Chocolate Chewy Liquorice Balls Oat Free?

Ingredients
<p>Dark Chocolate (50%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Natural Flavour], Liquorice (50%) [Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Molasses, Treacle, Sugar, Wheat Fibre, Sunflower Oil, Liquorice Extract (0.5%), Burnt Sugar, Aniseed Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (471)], Glazing Agents (414, 904)</p><p>Dark Chocolate contains a minimum 47% Cocoa Solids</p>
Check Darrell Lea Dark Chocolate Chewy Liquorice Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darrell Lea Dark Chocolate Chewy Liquorice Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Darrell Lea Dark Chocolate Chewy Liquorice Balls is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


