Is Das Dutchman Essenhaus Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, SALT.

Check Das Dutchman Essenhaus Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Das Dutchman Essenhaus Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Das Dutchman Essenhaus Chicken | Spoonful