Is DASANI Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check DASANI Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DASANI Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

SafewayHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go