Is Dash Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Spices (black Pepper, Parsley, Fennel, Basil, Bay, Marjoram, Oregano, Savory, Thyme, Mustard, Cumin, Rosemary, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander, Celery Seed), Dried Carrots, Dried Orange Peel, Spice Extractives.
Check Dash Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dash Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


