Is Dave's Sweet Tooth Dark Chocolate Gourmet Soft Toffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds , Sugar , Butter ( Cream , Salt , ) . Dark Chocolate Coating ( Sugar , Palm Kernel Oil and Palm Oil , Cocoa Powder ( Processed with Alkali ) , Soy Lecithin ( An Emulsifier ) , Natural Flavor , Whole Milk Solids and Salt , ) , Soy Lecithin . .
Check Dave's Sweet Tooth Dark Chocolate Gourmet Soft Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dave's Sweet Tooth Dark Chocolate Gourmet Soft Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


