Is Daveys Treasures, Salsa Hot Louisiana, 16 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), White Vinegar, Jalapenos, Yellow Onions, Dehydrated White Onions, Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Minced Garlic, Dehydrated Green Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Green Chili Peppers, Spices

Check Daveys Treasures, Salsa Hot Louisiana, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daveys Treasures, Salsa Hot Louisiana, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSalad