Is DavidsTea Organic Cold 911 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint, Organic Apple, Organic Eucalyptus, Organic Juniper Berries, Organic Nature Orange Oil, Natural Flavouring, Natural Peppermint Oil.

Check DavidsTea Organic Cold 911 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go