Is Davinci Gourmet 13352 Davinci Sugar Free Flavor Syrup - 750Ml Plastic Bottle Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Citric Acid, Red 40, Natural Flavor, Blue 1.
Check Davinci Gourmet 13352 Davinci Sugar Free Flavor Syrup - 750Ml Plastic Bottle Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Davinci Gourmet 13352 Davinci Sugar Free Flavor Syrup - 750Ml Plastic Bottle Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup 24 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Lite Syrup 24 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle
Cary's® Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup 24 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Davinci Gourmet 13352 Davinci Sugar Free Flavor Syrup - 750Ml Plastic Bottle Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


