Is DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC CARAMEL SYRUP, CARAMEL, CARAMEL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC CARAMEL SYRUP, CARAMEL, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC CARAMEL SYRUP, CARAMEL, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DAVINCI GOURMET, CLASSIC CARAMEL SYRUP, CARAMEL, CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeDrinkingSnacking


