Is DaVinci Laboratories Benefits Line™ Telomere Benefits™ -- 60 Capsules Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetarian Leucine
Check DaVinci Laboratories Benefits Line™ Telomere Benefits™ -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Laboratories Benefits Line™ Telomere Benefits™ -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wild Planet Albacore Wild Tuna Steak Pole & Line Caught 5 OZ Each 6 Cans
Hook Line And Savor Everything Crusted COD Lightly Breaded Fillets
DaVinci Gourmet Classic Syrup, Vanilla, 750ml
Florastor Daily Probiotic Supplement Vegetable Capsules
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Where to buy
DaVinci Laboratories Benefits Line™ Telomere Benefits™ -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


