Is DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad


