Is DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad


