Is Davinci Pure 100% Extra Light Olive Oil - 17 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Olive Oil and Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Davinci Pure 100% Extra Light Olive Oil - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Davinci Pure 100% Extra Light Olive Oil - 17 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Davinci Pure 100% Extra Light Olive Oil - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNuttyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad


