Is Dawtona Dinner Salad 500G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Cabbage (24 %), Carrots (11 %), Saured Gherkins (8 %), Sugar, Onion (4 %), Spirit Vinegar, Pepper (3 %), Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spice Extracts

Check Dawtona Dinner Salad 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dawtona Dinner Salad 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
TangySourSavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSalad