Is Daylesford Hush night-time botanicals and vitamins capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thiamin (Vitamin B1) 10mg, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2) 10mg, Niacin 10mg NE, Vitamin B6 10mg, Magnesium 56.25mg, Cyracos™ Lemon Balm Herb Extract 300mg, L-Theanine 200mg, Chamomile Flower Powder 150mg, Lavender Powder 150mg

Check Daylesford Hush night-time botanicals and vitamins capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Hush night-time botanicals and vitamins capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go