Is Daylesford Natural Rosemary Washing Up Liquid Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Above 30% anionic surfactant. Below 5%: non-ionic surfactant, sodium chloride, citric acid, rosmarinus officinalis (rosemary) leaf extract, limonene.

Check Daylesford Natural Rosemary Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Natural Rosemary Washing Up Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid