Is Daylesford Organic Free Range Chicken Drumsticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Drumsticks

Check Daylesford Organic Free Range Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Free Range Chicken Drumsticks is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking