Is Daylesford Organic Juniper & Gin Marmalade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, oranges, gin (11%), lemon juice concentrate, gelling agent (citrus pectin*), acidity regulator (citric acid)*.�*Non-organic.�Total sugar content 61g per 100g. Prepared with 40g of fruit per 100g.�

Check Daylesford Organic Juniper & Gin Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Juniper & Gin Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking