Is Daylesford Organic Quinoa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa
Check Daylesford Organic Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daylesford Organic Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Daylesford Organic Quinoa is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


