Is DAY'S, FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, ERYTHORBIC ACID, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, FD&C RED NO. 40, BHA (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check DAY'S, FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking