Is Daytrip Berry Citrus Prebiotic Soda, Berry Citrus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, TERPENES, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE POWDER
Check Daytrip Berry Citrus Prebiotic Soda, Berry Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daytrip Berry Citrus Prebiotic Soda, Berry Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


