Is De Cecco Enriched Macaroni Product - 81. Elbows Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Iron (Ferrous Lactate).

Check De Cecco Enriched Macaroni Product - 81. Elbows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Cecco Enriched Macaroni Product - 81. Elbows is available at 12 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch