Is De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop With Bubble Gum Filling Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Fd&C Red #40, Fd&C Yellow #5, Fd&C Yellow #6 and Fd&C Blue #1), Glycerin and Sodium Lactate

Check De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop With Bubble Gum Filling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De La Rosa Jumbo Cherry Pop With Bubble Gum Filling is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go