Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is De Medici Imports A LOlivier Olive Oil, 8.3 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, NATURAL EXTRACT OF PORCINI MUSHROOM AND NATURAL TRUFFLE AROMA.

Check De Medici Imports A LOlivier Olive Oil, 8.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Medici Imports A LOlivier Olive Oil, 8.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Pescatarian? De Medici Imports A LOlivier Olive Oil, 8.3 oz | Spoonful