Is DE PICAO, PULPA-DELI SWEET CHAMOY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, IODIZED SALT, SATURATED GROUND CHILI, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS {FD&C RED 40 AND FD&C BLUE 1} AND ARTIFICIAL CHAMOY FLAVOR.
Check DE PICAO, PULPA-DELI SWEET CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DE PICAO, PULPA-DELI SWEET CHAMOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


