Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is De Winkel Natural Yoghurt 4pk Plain Unsweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Cultures (Lactobacillus Acidophilus (Milk))

Check De Winkel Natural Yoghurt 4pk Plain Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Winkel Natural Yoghurt 4pk Plain Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? De Winkel Natural Yoghurt 4pk Plain Unsweetened | Spoonful