Is Dean Jacob's Bread Dipping Seasonings - Rosa Marie Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic (Dehydrated), Salt, Spices (Rosemary, Oregano, Thyme, Black Pepper, Parsley), Canola Oil (Anticaking)

Check Dean Jacob's Bread Dipping Seasonings - Rosa Marie Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dean Jacob's Bread Dipping Seasonings - Rosa Marie Blend is available at 3 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing