Is DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MODIFIED TOPIOCA STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODECTRIN.

Check DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go