Is DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MODIFIED TOPIOCA STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODECTRIN.

Check DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go