Is DECADENT TRUFFLES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check DECADENT TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECADENT TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


