Is Dede Instant Thai Tea With Cream Sugar 3 In 1 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Non-dairy Creamer (glucose Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Instant Thai Tea Powder 2.5%, Artificial Color: Fd&c Yellow #5 And Fd&c Yellow #6. Contains: Milk.

Check Dede Instant Thai Tea With Cream Sugar 3 In 1 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go