Is Deebee's Super Freezer Pops, 12 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Filtered Water, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Strawberry Flavor Concentrate, Grape Filtered Water, Organic Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum, Tropical Filtered Water, Organic Passionfruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Flavor

Check Deebee's Super Freezer Pops, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deebee's Super Freezer Pops, 12 Ct is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketYummyAmazon

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go