Is Deep South India 9 Plain Dosa Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Split Matpe Beans, Corn Oil, Salt, Spices. Spice Mix - Roasted Split Chickpeas, Coconut, Spices, Split Matpe Beans Salt, Red Chili Powder, Garlic Powder, Curry Leaves, Sesame Seeds. Asafoetida, Corn Oil, Citric Acid (for Flavor). Contains: Tree Nut (coconut), Sesame.
Check Deep South India 9 Plain Dosa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep South India 9 Plain Dosa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch, Liquid


