Is Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (11.4 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Stearyl Alcohol, Polyethylene, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PEG-8 Distearate, Fragrance (Parfum), Silica, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Hydrated Silica, Maltodextrin, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, BHT, Cellulose Gum.

Check Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go