Is Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (11.4 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Stearyl Alcohol, Polyethylene, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PEG-8 Distearate, Fragrance (Parfum), Silica, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Hydrated Silica, Maltodextrin, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, BHT, Cellulose Gum.
Check Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
FIRE GRILLED STEAK WITH BLACK BEANS, WHITE RICE, RED & GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED CORN AND CHEDDAR CHEESE ALL TOPPED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY CILANTRO LIME PESTO., FIRE GRILLED STEAK
Popcorn Indiana Kettle Corn Drizzled Black & White - 6 Oz
StarKist Low Sodium White Albacore Tuna in Water, 2.6 Ounce Pouch
StarKist Premium White Chicken, 25% Less Sodium, 2.6 oz. Pouch
Where to buy
Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Stick


