Is DEI FRATELLI, SALSA, MEDIUM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Corn Starch, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Spices
Check DEI FRATELLI, SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEI FRATELLI, SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


