Is Del Monte Real Fruit Peach And Mango/ Raspberry And Blackberry Bars 12pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry & Blackberry: Fruit Juices From Concentrates (Water, Concentrated Apple, Boysenberry And Lemon Juices), Water, Fruit (Purees Of Raspberry And Blackberry), Sugar, Glucose, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Flavour, Peach & Mango: Fruit Juices From Concentrates (Water, Concentrated Apple, Orange And Lemon Juices), Fruit (Peaches, Purees Of Mango And Peach), Pectin, Flavour, Colour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Del Monte Real Fruit Peach And Mango/ Raspberry And Blackberry Bars 12pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Real Fruit Peach And Mango/ Raspberry And Blackberry Bars 12pk is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go