Is DeLallo Double Concentrate Tomato Paste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Salt

Check DeLallo Double Concentrate Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Double Concentrate Tomato Paste is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupMarinading