Is Delallo Glaze Balsmic Modenac Wht - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

concentrated grape must, wine vinegar, modified starch

Check Delallo Glaze Balsmic Modenac Wht - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking