Is Delallo Navy Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Navy Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride

Check Delallo Navy Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Navy Beans is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep