Is DELI IMPORTED CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, CRUMBLED BLUE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, P. Roqueforti, Microbial Rennet, Powdered Cellulose (With Natamycin) Added To Prevent Caking.

Check DELI IMPORTED CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, CRUMBLED BLUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Flake

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? DELI IMPORTED CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, CRUMBLED BLUE | Spoonful