Is Deli Sliced Honey Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Dried Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Sugar, Spice Extracts.

Check Deli Sliced Honey Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged

Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetHoney
Texture
SoftSliced
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunch