No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Delicato Lattebit Swedish Gluten Free Latte Treat Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, vegetable fat (palm, coconut, rapeseed, shea, sunflower), pure oats (22%), water, hydrogenated palm fat, cocoa powder, skimmed milk powder, milk powder, cocoa butter, salt, �lactose, colouring agent (sugar), �emulsifiers (soya lecithin, vegetable E471), preservative (potassium sorbate), coffee, aroma (vanillin, vanilla), glucose syrup, glazing agent (shellac, beeswax).�

Check Delicato Lattebit Swedish Gluten Free Latte Treat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delicato Lattebit Swedish Gluten Free Latte Treat is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Delicato Lattebit Swedish Gluten Free Latte Treat | Spoonful