Is Delicias, Caperberries, 8.5 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caperberries, Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt

Check Delicias, Caperberries, 8.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delicias, Caperberries, 8.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSnacking